Joe516
VIP Member
Schedule of Play
Friday June 14
First Round
Afternoon Session (1300 local time, 1200 BST)
Luke Woodhouse v William O'Connor
Mick Todd v Nathan Aspinall
Mike De Decker v Kyle Anderson
HNQ1 v Reece Robinson
Cody Harris v Teuvo Haverinen
Jose De Sousa v Scott Taylor
Jose Justicia v Ryan Joyce
Krzysztof Kciuk v Krzysztof Ratajski
Evening Session (1915 local time, 1815 BST)
Kim Viljanen v Martin Schindler
Glen Durrant v Kevin Burness
HNQ2 v Ryan Harrington
Steve West v Chris Dobey
Gabriel Clemens v Mervyn King
Kirk Shepherd v Vincent van der Voort
Steve Beaton v Michael Smith
Dennis Nilsson v Steve Lennon
Saturday June 15
Second Round
Afternoon Session (1300 local time, 1200 BST)
Stephen Bunting v Harris/Haverinen
Darren Webster v De Sousa/Taylor
Jonny Clayton v HNQ1/Robinson
Dave Chisnall v Kciuk/Ratajski
Simon Whitlock v Todd/Aspinall
Joe Cullen v Durrant/Burness
Daryl Gurney v Justicia/Joyce
Ricky Evans v West/Dobey
Evening Session (1915 local time, 1815 BST)
Gerwyn Price v HNQ2/Harrington
Rob Cross v Shepherd/Van der Voort
Peter Wright v Woodhouse/O'Connor
James Wade v Nilsson/Lennon
Adrian Lewis v De Decker/Anderson
Mensur Suljovic v Clemens/King
Ian White v Viljanen/Schindler
Jermaine Wattimena v Beaton/Smith
Friday June 14
First Round
Afternoon Session (1300 local time, 1200 BST)
Luke Woodhouse v William O'Connor
Mick Todd v Nathan Aspinall
Mike De Decker v Kyle Anderson
HNQ1 v Reece Robinson
Cody Harris v Teuvo Haverinen
Jose De Sousa v Scott Taylor
Jose Justicia v Ryan Joyce
Krzysztof Kciuk v Krzysztof Ratajski
Evening Session (1915 local time, 1815 BST)
Kim Viljanen v Martin Schindler
Glen Durrant v Kevin Burness
HNQ2 v Ryan Harrington
Steve West v Chris Dobey
Gabriel Clemens v Mervyn King
Kirk Shepherd v Vincent van der Voort
Steve Beaton v Michael Smith
Dennis Nilsson v Steve Lennon
Saturday June 15
Second Round
Afternoon Session (1300 local time, 1200 BST)
Stephen Bunting v Harris/Haverinen
Darren Webster v De Sousa/Taylor
Jonny Clayton v HNQ1/Robinson
Dave Chisnall v Kciuk/Ratajski
Simon Whitlock v Todd/Aspinall
Joe Cullen v Durrant/Burness
Daryl Gurney v Justicia/Joyce
Ricky Evans v West/Dobey
Evening Session (1915 local time, 1815 BST)
Gerwyn Price v HNQ2/Harrington
Rob Cross v Shepherd/Van der Voort
Peter Wright v Woodhouse/O'Connor
James Wade v Nilsson/Lennon
Adrian Lewis v De Decker/Anderson
Mensur Suljovic v Clemens/King
Ian White v Viljanen/Schindler
Jermaine Wattimena v Beaton/Smith