channelking
Member
ROUND ONE HELD OVER
Haydon Pinhey v Wu Yize
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh v Ismail Türker
Kyren Wilson v Rory McLeod
Simon Blackwell v Iulian Boiko
Hossein Vafaei v Enes Bakirci
Judd Trump v Michael Georgiou
ROUND TWO
Quarter One
Winner of Match 1 v Aaron Hill
Lu Ning w/o v Zak Surety
Jack Lisowski v Martin O'Donnell
Martin Gould v David Grace
Ashley Hugill v Jordan Brown
Winner of Match 2 v Stephen Maguire
Alexander Ursenbacher v Matthew Selt
Michael White v Zhao Xintong
Quarter Two
John Higgins v Dylan Emery
Lukas Kleckers v Michael Holt
Jackson Page v Simon Lichtenberg
Graeme Dott v Scott Donaldson
Anthony Hamilton v Tom Ford
Si Jiahui v Anthony McGill
Robert Milkins v Ding Junhui
Tian Pengfei v Winner of Match 3
Quarter Three
Winner of Match 4 v Andrew Higginson
Xiao Guodong v Oliver Lines
Yan Bingtao v Joe O'Connor
Andy Hicks v Elliot Slessor
Ben Woollaston v Winner of Match 5
Jak Jones v Mark Allen
Jimmy Robertson v Cao Yupeng
Lyu Haotian v Shaun Murphy
Quarter Four
Mark Williams v Matthew Stevens
Ali Carter v Jamie Jones
Yuan SiJun v Mark Davis
Ricky Walden v Sam Craigie
Fan Zhengyi v Zhou Yuelong
Stuart Carrington v Luca Brecel
Joe Perry v Liang Wenbo
Chris Wakelin v Winner of Match 6
Monday March 7
TV: Eurosport
Morning session (0800 GMT)
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh v Ismail Türker
Jack Lisowski v Martin O'Donnell
Martin Gould v David Grace
Ashley Hugill v Jordan Brown
Afternoon session (1230 GMT)
Kyren Wilson v Rory McLeod
Alexander Ursenbacher v Matthew Selt
Michael White v Zhao Xintong
Lukas Kleckers v Michael Holt
Jackson Page v Simon Lichtenberg
Evening session (1700 GMT)
Haydon Pinhey v Wu Yize
John Higgins v Dylan Emery
Graeme Dott v Scott Donaldson
Anthony Hamilton v Tom Ford
Si Jiahui v Anthony McGill
Tuesday March 8
TV: Eurosport
Morning session (0800 GMT)
Hossein Vafaei v Enes Bakirci
Robert Milkins v Ding Junhui
Xiao Guodong v Oliver Lines
Yan Bingtao v Joe O'Connor
Fan Zhengyi v Zhou Yuelong
Afternoon session (1230 GMT)
Simon Blackwell v Iulian Boiko
Winner of Match 2 v Stephen Maguire
Tian Pengfei v Winner of Match 3
Andy Hicks v Elliot Slessor
Stuart Carrington v Luca Brecel
Evening session (1700 GMT)
Judd Trump v Michael Georgiou
Jimmy Robertson v Cao Yupeng
Lyu Haotian v Shaun Murphy
Yuan SiJun v Mark Davis
Ricky Walden v Sam Craigie
Wednesday March 9
TV: Eurosport
Morning session (0800 GMT)
Winner of Match 1 v Aaron Hill
Ben Woollaston v Winner of Match 5
Mark Williams v Matthew Stevens
Joe Perry v Liang Wenbo
Afternoon session (1230 GMT)
Winner of Match 4 v Andrew Higginson
Jak Jones v Mark Allen
Ali Carter v Jamie Jones
Chris Wakelin v Winner of Match 6
Haydon Pinhey v Wu Yize
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh v Ismail Türker
Kyren Wilson v Rory McLeod
Simon Blackwell v Iulian Boiko
Hossein Vafaei v Enes Bakirci
Judd Trump v Michael Georgiou
ROUND TWO
Quarter One
Winner of Match 1 v Aaron Hill
Lu Ning w/o v Zak Surety
Jack Lisowski v Martin O'Donnell
Martin Gould v David Grace
Ashley Hugill v Jordan Brown
Winner of Match 2 v Stephen Maguire
Alexander Ursenbacher v Matthew Selt
Michael White v Zhao Xintong
Quarter Two
John Higgins v Dylan Emery
Lukas Kleckers v Michael Holt
Jackson Page v Simon Lichtenberg
Graeme Dott v Scott Donaldson
Anthony Hamilton v Tom Ford
Si Jiahui v Anthony McGill
Robert Milkins v Ding Junhui
Tian Pengfei v Winner of Match 3
Quarter Three
Winner of Match 4 v Andrew Higginson
Xiao Guodong v Oliver Lines
Yan Bingtao v Joe O'Connor
Andy Hicks v Elliot Slessor
Ben Woollaston v Winner of Match 5
Jak Jones v Mark Allen
Jimmy Robertson v Cao Yupeng
Lyu Haotian v Shaun Murphy
Quarter Four
Mark Williams v Matthew Stevens
Ali Carter v Jamie Jones
Yuan SiJun v Mark Davis
Ricky Walden v Sam Craigie
Fan Zhengyi v Zhou Yuelong
Stuart Carrington v Luca Brecel
Joe Perry v Liang Wenbo
Chris Wakelin v Winner of Match 6
Monday March 7
TV: Eurosport
Morning session (0800 GMT)
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh v Ismail Türker
Jack Lisowski v Martin O'Donnell
Martin Gould v David Grace
Ashley Hugill v Jordan Brown
Afternoon session (1230 GMT)
Kyren Wilson v Rory McLeod
Alexander Ursenbacher v Matthew Selt
Michael White v Zhao Xintong
Lukas Kleckers v Michael Holt
Jackson Page v Simon Lichtenberg
Evening session (1700 GMT)
Haydon Pinhey v Wu Yize
John Higgins v Dylan Emery
Graeme Dott v Scott Donaldson
Anthony Hamilton v Tom Ford
Si Jiahui v Anthony McGill
Tuesday March 8
TV: Eurosport
Morning session (0800 GMT)
Hossein Vafaei v Enes Bakirci
Robert Milkins v Ding Junhui
Xiao Guodong v Oliver Lines
Yan Bingtao v Joe O'Connor
Fan Zhengyi v Zhou Yuelong
Afternoon session (1230 GMT)
Simon Blackwell v Iulian Boiko
Winner of Match 2 v Stephen Maguire
Tian Pengfei v Winner of Match 3
Andy Hicks v Elliot Slessor
Stuart Carrington v Luca Brecel
Evening session (1700 GMT)
Judd Trump v Michael Georgiou
Jimmy Robertson v Cao Yupeng
Lyu Haotian v Shaun Murphy
Yuan SiJun v Mark Davis
Ricky Walden v Sam Craigie
Wednesday March 9
TV: Eurosport
Morning session (0800 GMT)
Winner of Match 1 v Aaron Hill
Ben Woollaston v Winner of Match 5
Mark Williams v Matthew Stevens
Joe Perry v Liang Wenbo
Afternoon session (1230 GMT)
Winner of Match 4 v Andrew Higginson
Jak Jones v Mark Allen
Ali Carter v Jamie Jones
Chris Wakelin v Winner of Match 6