Joe516
VIP Member
Wednesday December 15 (1900 GMT)
3x First Round, 1x Second Round
Thursday December 16
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
3x First Round, 1x Second Round
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
3x First Round, 1x Second Round
Friday December 17
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
3x First Round, 1x Second Round
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
3x First Round, 1x Second Round
Saturday December 18
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
3x First Round, 1x Second Round
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
3x First Round, 1x Second Round
Sunday December 19
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
3x First Round, 1x Second Round
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
3x First Round, 1x Second Round
Monday December 20 (1900 GMT)
3x First Round, 1x Second Round
Tuesday December 21
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
2x First Round, 2x Second Round
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
4x Second Round
Wednesday December 22
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
4x Second Round
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
4x Second Round
Thursday December 23
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
4x Second Round
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
4x Second Round
Monday December 27
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
3x Third Round
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
3x Third Round
Tuesday December 28
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
3x Third Round
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
3x Third Round
Wednesday December 29
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
3x Third Round
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
1x Third Round, 2x Fourth Round
Thursday December 30
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
3x Fourth Round
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
3x Fourth Round
Saturday January 1
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
2x Quarter-Finals
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
2x Quarter-Finals
Sunday January 2
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
2x Semi-Finals
Monday January 3 (2000 GMT)
Final
3x First Round, 1x Second Round
Thursday December 16
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
3x First Round, 1x Second Round
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
3x First Round, 1x Second Round
Friday December 17
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
3x First Round, 1x Second Round
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
3x First Round, 1x Second Round
Saturday December 18
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
3x First Round, 1x Second Round
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
3x First Round, 1x Second Round
Sunday December 19
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
3x First Round, 1x Second Round
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
3x First Round, 1x Second Round
Monday December 20 (1900 GMT)
3x First Round, 1x Second Round
Tuesday December 21
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
2x First Round, 2x Second Round
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
4x Second Round
Wednesday December 22
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
4x Second Round
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
4x Second Round
Thursday December 23
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
4x Second Round
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
4x Second Round
Monday December 27
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
3x Third Round
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
3x Third Round
Tuesday December 28
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
3x Third Round
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
3x Third Round
Wednesday December 29
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
3x Third Round
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
1x Third Round, 2x Fourth Round
Thursday December 30
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
3x Fourth Round
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
3x Fourth Round
Saturday January 1
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
2x Quarter-Finals
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
2x Quarter-Finals
Sunday January 2
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
2x Semi-Finals
Monday January 3 (2000 GMT)
Final